Alumni

Logo__

DPS Alumni

S.No.
Alumni’s Name
Batch
Educational / Professional Details
1.
Tapasya Agarwal
2009-2010
Metropolitan Magistrate, Tees Hazari Court
2.
Aditya Agarwal
2015-2016
AIIMS, New Delhi (AIR- 25)
3.
Ayushi Agarwal
2014-2015
AIIMS, New Delhi | GSVM Medical College, Kanpur
4.
Siddharth Tripathi
2016-2017
AFMC (Armed Forces Medical College), Pune
5.
Ayush Jindal
2015-2016
ISB (Indian School of Business), Hyderabad
6.
Kabil Bhargava
2012-2013
UPSC ESE – 2019 (AIR – 06) | BITS Pilani
7.
Rahul Wadhwani
2011-2012
Google, Ireland
8.
Suyash Ahuja
2012-2013
Google, Bangalore | BITS Pilani
9.
Abhinav Kapoor
2010-2011
Google, Gurugram
10.
Yashoraj Tyagi
2014-2015
University of California, Berkeley | BITS Pilani
11.
Pulkit Kapoor
2010-2011
University of Wisconsin Madison, California
12.
Ish Mohan Gupta
2014-2015
Pennsylvania State University
13.
Arushee Tiwari
2012-2013
London Business School | DelhI Techinical University
14.
Akash Wadhwani
2013-2014
University of Arts, London
15.
Urvashi Misra
2010-2011
NIFT New Delhi (Gold Medalist) | Polimoda, Florence
16.
Kashish Pahwa
2013-2014
Carnegie Mellon University, USA
17.
Ankshit Dixit
2012-2013
North Carolina State University, USA
18.
Soumya Singh
2014-2015
Durham University, United Kingdom | Deutesche Bank
19.
Manya Agarwal
2017-2018
University of Hong Kong | CERN
20.
Yashwita Shukla
2018-2019
University of Hong Kong
21.
Anmol Gupta
2016-2017
University of Hong Kong | Google, Apple and Facebook
22.
Ritwika Gupta
2014-2015
BHU, Institute of Medical Sciences, Varanasi
23.
Antara Bagchi
2014-2015
BHU, Institute of Medical Sciences, Varanasi | Government Medical College, Nagpur
24.
Shreya Mattoo
2014-2015
KGMU (King George’s Medical University), Lucknow
25.
Dr. Gaurav Verma
2009-2010
KGMU (King George’s Medical University), Lucknow
26.
Monika Sahu
2010-2011
GSVM Medical College, Kanpur (MD Obstetrician)
27.
Geetika Anand
2014-2015
GSVM Medical College, Kanpur
28.
Prakhar Kushwaha
2014-2015
GSVM Medical College, Kanpur ( MD Medicine)
29.
Vartika Agarwal
2017-2018
GSVM Medical College, Kanpur
30.
Tanu Meena
2019-2020
Government Medical College, Calcutta
31.
Shikhar Nigam
2014-2015
Government Medical College, Bhopal (MBBS)
32.
Rayva Trivedi
2015-2016
Motilal Nehru Medical College, Allahabad
33.
Tanya Tiwari
2018-2019
Lala Lajpat Rai Medical College, Meerut
34.
Shreya Kushwaha
2015-2016
Uttar Pradesh University of Medical Sciences, Saifai Etawah
35.
Saksham Katiyar
2016-2017
IIM Ahmedabad | IIT Kanpur
36.
Akriti Trivedi
2014-2015
IIM Calcutta | BITS Pilani
37.
Ujjwal Katiyar
2011-2012
IIM Calcutta | IIT Kanpur
38.
Piyush Soneja
2010-2011
IIM Lucknow
39.
Prakhar Gupta
2009-2010
IIM Indore
40.
Akshita Maheshwari
2019-2020
IIM Indore
41.
Shreya Agarwal
2010-2011
IIM Raipur
42.
Kishika Khanna
2014-2015
IIM Rohtak | IIIT Pune
43.
Ayush Shukla
2011-2012
Great Lakes Institute of Management, Chennai
44.
Anuj Tilak
2010-2011
IIFT (Indian Institute of Foreign Trade), New Delhi | Bain & Company
45.
Chirag Manwani
2012-2013
IIT Delhi | BIT Mesra
46.
Ishanh Misra
2017-2018
IIT Kanpur
47.
Suyash Srivastava
2019-2020
IIT Kanpur (1st Rank in Kanpur)
48.
Abhinav Soni
2011-2012
IIT Kanpur | DZNE Germany
49.
Prateek Yadav
2016-2017
IIT Kanpur
50.
Abhishek Yadav
2015-2016
IIT Kanpur
51.
Saumya Gupta
2020-2021
IIT Kanpur
52.
Prakriti Verma
2020-2021
IIT Kanpur
53.
Shashank Katiyar
2018-2019
IIT Kanpur
54.
Ayush Yadav
2018-2019
IIT Kanpur
55.
Atharv Mishra
2011-2012
IIT Kanpur
56.
Prakriti Verma
2020-2021
IIT Kanpur
57.
Aradhya Mudgal
2015-2016
IIT BHU Varanasi
58.
Tuhina Saxena
2018-2019
IIT BHU Varanasi
59.
Avinash Singh
2019-2020
IIT BHU Varanasi
60.
Vaibhav Mishra
2011-2012
IIT Dhanbad
61.
Aryan Tiwari
2020-2021
IIT Bhilai
62.
Rishabh Ranjan
2018-2019
IIT Bhilai
63.
Ayush Tiwari
2016-2017
National University of Judicial Sciences, Kolkata
64.
Pragyansh Nigam
2016-2017
NLU (National Law University), Jodhpur (3rd Rank in Kanpur City)
65.
Soumitra Dey
2010-2011
Major – Indian Army | National Defence Academy
66.
Bhavneet Singh
2010-2011
Captain – Indian Army
67.
Gurmeet Singh Khanuja
2010-2011
Captain – Indian Army (College of Military Engineering)
68.
Ishita Tiwari
2012-2013
Domus Academy, Milan | NIFT
69.
Charu Bahal
2013-2014
Tata Institute of Social Sciences (TISS), Mumbai
70.
Anubhi Singh
2017-2018
LSR (Lady Shri Ram College for Women), University of Delhi
71.
Aradhya Sharma
2017-2018
LSR (Lady Shri Ram College for Women), University of Delhi
72.
Shubhangi Maheshwari
2020-2021
Miranda House, University of Delhi
73.
Arushi Goel
2014-2015
Miranda House, University of Delhi
74.
Anmol Bhargava
2015-2016
Kamala Nehru College, University of Delhi
75.
Ayushmaan Chakraborty
2016-2017
Hansraj College, University of Delhi
76.
Devarshi Shukla
2016-2017
IHM Bangalore
77.
Akhil Sota
2010-2011
IHM Bangalore
78.
Archita Gupta
2016-2017
IHM-Pusa, New Delhi
79.
Arpit Bhagat
2009-2010
Institute and Faculty of Actuaries UK
80.
Arush Jain
2012-2013
Chartered Accountant (CA)
81.
Aayush Dwivedi
2012-2013
Chartered Accountant (CA)
82.
Aayushi Gupta
2012-2013
Company Secretary (CS)
83.
Devyani Singh
2019-2020
Company Secretary (CS)
84.
Ankita Banerjee
2009-2010
Company Secretary (CS)
85.
Vasu Nigam
2014-2015
Company Secretary (CS)
86.
Paavni Gupta
2013-2014
NIFT Gandhinagar
87.
Shlok Pandey
2017-2018
IIIT Hyderabad
88.
Aayush Khandelwal
2010-2011
AISSMS, Pune
89.
Abhishek Tripathi
2014-2015
MNNIT Allahabad | J P Morgan Chase
90.
Divyansh Nigam
2012-2013
NIFT New Delhi, UPES Dehradun
91.
Aditya Harshvardhan
2015-2016
South Dakota State University
92.
Aishwary Dwivedi
2016-2017
IILM Greater Noida
93.
Akshay Agarwal
2015-2016
Maharashtra Academy of Naval Education and Training
94.
Aman Hamza
2019-2020
School of Business, Jamia Hamdard University, New Delhi
95.
Anant Sanghi
2014-2015
NLU (National Law University) Orissa
96.
Ananya Bajpai
2019-2020
Lucknow University
97.
Ananya Vajpeyi
2016-2017
OP Jindal Global University, Sonepat
98.
Anjali Prakash
2016-2017
Kirorimal College, Delhi University | Syngene International
99.
Anjali Singh
2015-2016
Index Medical College, Indore (MBBS)
100.
Anjani Tripathi
2015-2016
Banasthali Vidyapeeth
101.
Ankur Pandey
2013-2014
Balaji College, Pune | Byju’s
102.
Ansh Srivastava
2018-2019
NIT (National Institute of Technology) Raipur
103.
Anshika Arora
2017-2018
Chandigarh University
104.
Anushka Agarwal
2014-2015
Christ University, Bangalore
105.
Anwesha Dutta
2014-2015
Ranchi Institute of Medical Sciences
106.
Arjav Jain
2015-2016
Jawaharlal Nehru University, New Delhi
107.
Aryan Srivastava
2015-2016
Law College, Pune
108.
Ayush Awasthi
2010-2011
Humber College, Canada
109.
Ayush Pal
2017-2018
JECRC University, Rajasthan
110.
Ayushi Jaiswal
2012-2013
ISB&M, Pune
111.
Bharti Chugani
2014-2015
Indira School of Business Studies, Pune
112.
Bhavya Sharma
2010-2011
Calcutta University
113.
Dewang Singh Chauhan
2013-2014
Symbiosis Law School, Pune
114.
Dhannjay P Chadha
2010-2011
Western Sydney University, Sydney
115.
Diksha Taneja
2014-2015
Banasthali Vidyapith University, Jaipur
116.
Disha Mukhopadhyay
2020-2021
Sophia College, Mumbai University
117.
Divya Maheshwari
2015-2016
NMIMS (Narsee Monjee), Mumbai
118.
Divyam Sachan
2017-2018
IIITDM Jabalpur
119.
Divyanshi Srivastava
2015-2016
Sri Jagadguru Renukacharya College of Law, Bengaluru
120.
Divyanshi Tripathi
2019-2020
Sri Aurobindo College, University of Delhi
121.
Faizul Ghani
2014-2015
BBD Engineering College, Lucknow
122.
Fiza Rizvi
2018-2019
Jagran Lakecity University, MP
123.
Gaurang Agarwal
2018-2019
NAEMD, Jaipur
124.
Gaurav Singh
2020-2021
IET, Lucknow
125.
Gaurav Srivas
2019-2020
University of Delhi
126.
Gaurav Verama
2010-2011
GSVM Medical College, Kanpur
127.
Gayatri Misra
2017-2018
American University of Antigua, College of Medicine
128.
Gopika Bansal
2018-2019
O.P. Jindal Global University, Sonepat
129.
Govind Satwani
2016-2017
BMS College of Engineering, Bengaluru
130.
Govinda Agarwal
2017-2018
Galgotias University, Greater Noida
131.
Harsh Shukla
2016-2017
VIT, Vellore
132.
Harshi Agarwal
2015-2016
NIFT
133.
Harshit Dixit
2017-2018
GLA University, Mathura
134.
Ishika Gupta
2017-2018
SRM University, Chennai
135.
Ishita Bhatia
2018-2019
Ramanujan College, University of Delhi
136.
Ishita Gupta
2019-2020
Shiv Nadar University, Greater Noida
137.
Ishita Sachan
2018-2019
GD Goenka University, Gurugram
138.
Iti Mishra
2013-2014
NLU (National Law University) Jodhpur
139.
Jaismine Nagpal
2013-2014
MBA – Melbourne, Australia
140.
Jay Vardhanam
2020-2021
BIT Mesra
141.
John P Kuriyen
2018-2019
Netaji Subhash Institute of Technology (NSIT), University of Delhi
142.
Kanika Jain
2012-2013
School of Planning and Development, Sushant University, Gurugram
143.
Kanishka Jain
2014-2015
JIIT (Jaypee Institute of Information Technology), Noida
144.
Karan Valecha
2011-2012
Jindal Global Law School, Sonipat
145.
Kavya
2013-2014
CMR Law School, Bengaluru
146.
Keeratraj Singh
2020-2021
Manipal Institute of Technology (MIT), Manipal
147.
Khushi Agarwal
2018-2019
SIES College, Mumbai
148.
Kirti Yadav
2019-2020
Daulat Ram College, University of Delhi
149.
Kratika Sachdev
2011-2012
IBS Mumbai
150.
Kreeti Misra
2015-2016
NMIMS (Narsee Monjee), Mumbai
151.
Krishna Ranjan Saxena
2016-2017
NIT Calicut
152.
Kriti Agarwal
2014-2015
Chartered Accountant (CA)
153.
Kriti Gupta
2011-2012
NLU (National Law University) Jodhpur
154.
Kshitiz Sinha
2019-2020
Deakin University, Australia
155.
Kushagra Shukla
2014-2015
IHM Mumbai
156.
Kushal Deb
2013-2014
IIIT Dharwad
157.
Madhav Chadha
2020-2021
PSIT, Kanpur
158.
Madhu Sudan Prakash
2015-2016
MMMUT, Gorakhpur
159.
Mahima Arora
2015-2016
IIIT Vadodara
160.
Manas Shukla
2012-2013
IHM Jodhpur
161.
Manas Varshney
2016-2017
HBTU Kanpur
162.
Manya Shadeja
2016-2017
Motilal Nehru Medical College Prayagraj
163.
Medha Mahrishi
2012-2013
Amity University, Noida
164.
Monarch Tripathi
2017-2018
BMS College of Engineering, Bengaluru
165.
Mritunjay Pratap Singh
2019-2020
UPES (University of Petroleum and Energy Studies) Dehradun
166.
Muskan Chawla
2020-2021
Hansraj College, Delhi University
167.
Naman Khattar
2019-2020
Jaypee University of Engineering and Technology, Guna
168.
Namira Ekram
2012-2013
Era’s Lucknow Medical College & Hospital, Lucknow
169.
Nandini Mehrotra
2020-2021
National Institute Of Fashion Technology
170.
Nishtha Bahal
2009-2010
BITS Pilani
171.
Palak Kaur Hora
2011-2012
National Institute Of Fashion Designing
172.
Palak Khanna
2010-2011
NMIMS (Narsee Monjee), Mumbai
173.
Palak Narula
2013-2014
HBTU, Kanpur
174.
Paridhi
2015-2016
Christ University | Symbiosis International University
175.
Pooja Deb
2020-2021
Goenka College of Commerce and Business Adminstration, Kolkata
176.
Pranjal Nigam
2018-2019
NIFT, New Delhi
177.
Prashant Rathore
2016-2017
University of Delhi,
178.
Prashasti Dwivedi
2017-2018
Chartered Accountant (CA)
179.
Prashasti Rohatgi
2017-2018
University of Delhi
180.
Prateek Mishra
2020-2021
Ch. Madhav Singh Smarak Mahavidyalaya, Uttar Pradesh
181.
Priyanshi Bajpai
2020-2021
Bhartiya Vidhya Peeth, Pune
182.
Priyanshi Oberoi
2016-2017
WGSHA, Manipal
183.
Pulkit Gera
2016-2017
National Law University, Punjab
184.
Puneet Shukla
2015-2016
IET Lucknow
185.
Priyanshi Jain
2015-2016
Amity University, Noida
186.
Purvika Dhandhania
2013-2014
Amity University, Noida
187.
Qunwar Giriraj Dubey
2015-2016
Aston University Business School, Birmingham
188.
Radhika Dubey
2014-2015
Banasthali Vidyapith University, Jaipur
189.
Radhika Gondi
2014-2015
Chitkara University, Punjab
190.
Radhika Mehrotra
2015-2016
School for European Pastry, Mumbai
191.
Rahil Nafis
2015-2016
Anglo Eastern Maritime Academy, Mumbai
192.
Rahul Srivastava
2014-2015
GL Bajaj Institute of Management and Research, Greater Noida
193.
Raghav Khattar
2016-2017
VIT, Vellore
194.
Rajat Singh
2018-2019
VIT, Vellore
195.
Raunak Srivastava
2017-2018
VIT, Vellore
196.
Rayva Trivedi
2015-2016
Motilal Nehru Medical College, Prayagraj
197.
Ritik Sharma
2016-2017
JECRC University, Rajasthan
198.
Roopalli
2015-2016
University of Bath, England | O.P. Jindal Global University, Sonepat
199.
Roopalli Chadha
2015-2016
University of Bath, England
200.
Rtr. Sanket Chaurasia
2010-2011
Dr. D. Y. Patil Institute of Technology, Pune
201.
Ryan Rolston
2017-2018
Amity University, Noida
202.
Saanya Singhani
2017-2018
Centre for Management Studies (CMS), Bangalore
203.
Sachin Shukla
2016-2017
VIT, Vellore | Wipro
204.
Sakshi Dwivedi
2020-2021
Shri Deendayal Kushwaha Mahavidyalaya, UP
205.
Sangeet Chatterjee
2018-2019
Hooghly Mohsin College, West Bengal
206.
Sarthak Agarwal
2017-2018
DKTE Society’s Textile & Engineering Institute, Maharashtra
207.
Sarthak Jain
2015-2016
Mithibai College, Mumbai
208.
Shatakshi
2013-2014
O.P. Jindal Global University, Sonepat
209.
Shaurya Dhingra
2015-2016
University College Dublin, Ireland
210.
Shaurya Gupta
2015-2016
Thapar Institute of Engineering and Technology, Patiala | Apple
211.
Shaurya Verma
2014-2015
Campus Law Center, Delhi University
212.
Shivam Agarwal
2015-2016
Chartered Accountant (CA)
213.
Shivam Prajapati
2016-2017
Babu Banarasi Das Institute of Technology and Management, Lucknow
214.
Shivangi Pradhan
2012-2013
NIFT New Delhi
215.
Shivangi Singh
2020-2021
Heritage Law College, Kolkata
216.
Shivansh Gupta
2019-2020
Manipal University, Jaipur
217.
Shivastu Shrivastava
2020-2021
Thapar Institute of Engineering and Technology, Patiala
218.
Shivi Malhotra
2015-2016
Jaipuria Institute of Management, Lucknow
219.
Shourya Singh Chauhan
2016-2017
Chartered Accountant (CA)
220.
Shradha Sonee
2015-2016
Institute of Actuaries of India
221.
Shreya Kushwaha
2015-2016
Uttar Pradesh University of Medical Sciences, Saifai
222.
Shruti Gupta
2017-2018
KLE Society’s Law College, Bengaluru
223.
Shubham Gupta
2009-2010
Indian School of Business
224.
Shubham Jaiswal
2012-2013
ISB&M, Pune
225.
Shubham Singh Tomer
2012-2013
IIFT Delhi
226.
Shubham Yadav
2014-2015
JSS Academy of Technical Education, Bengaluru
227.
Shubhrath Rajpoot
2016-2017
Shaheed Bhagat Singh College, Delhi University
228.
Shyamal Rastogi
2017-2018
Delhi University | Ernst & Young
229.
Siddhant Gupta
2016-2017
O.P. Jindal Global University, Sonepat
230.
Skand Tandon
2017-2018
BMS College of Engineering, Bengaluru
231.
Smriti Gupta
2020-2021
Jesus Mary College, Delhi University
232.
Snehashi
2019-2020
Delhi University
233.
Srikkoni Basu
2020-2021
Maitreyi College, Delhi University
234.
Suraj Mariwala
2017-2018
Jai Hind College, Mumbai
235.
Surmayee Srivastava
2020-2021
Ryan International School, Jaipur
236.
Swapnil Chaturvedi
2017-2018
Chitkara University, Chandigarh
237.
Swastika Singh
2020-2021
Asian School Of Business, Noida
238.
Tanishq Awasthi
2019-2020
IIIT Sri City
239.
Tanya Singh Yadav
2017-2018
Symbiosis School of Architecture, Development and Planning – Pune
240.
Tanya Yadav
2020-2021
Dr. Ram Manohar Lohia Avadh University, Ayodhya
241.
Tarun Kumar Pamnani
2010-2011
Shaheed Bhagat Singh, University of Delhi
242.
Tushar Agarwal
2010-2011
The Ohio State University, USA
243.
Udita Jain
2015-2016
American University of Emirates, UAE
244.
Urvashi Baronia
2012-2013
STEP-HBTI, Kanpur
245.
Utkarsh Chaudhary
2015-2016
Shaheed Sukhdev College of Business Studies, University of Delhi
246.
Utkarsh Tiwari
2017-2018
IIIT, Vadodara
247.
Vaibhav Bhadauria
2014-2015
Kalinga University, Raipur
248.
Vansh Sahani
2019-2020
Amity School Of Business, Noida
249.
Vanshika Arora
2016-2017
St. Xaviers College, Mumbai
250.
Vanshika Kahal
2016-2017
Humber College, Canada
251.
Vanshika Mehra
2014-2015
BML Munjal University, Gurgaon
252.
Vanshika Tandon
2017-2018
Dehradun Institute of Technology, Dehradun
253.
Varenya Bajpai
2017-2018
Indira Gandhi Rashtriya Uran Akademi, Amethi
254.
Vartika Srivastava
2017-2018
Christ University, Bangalore
255.
Vikas Yadav
2015-2016
Applied Research International, New Delhi
256.
Vinayak Jhunjhunwala
2013-2014
VIT University, Vellore
257.
Vishal Kumar
2019-2020
IIT Hyderabad
258.
Vrinda Kesarwani
2016-2017
University of South Florida – Tampa
259.
Yashi Verma
2015-2016
NIFT Hyderabad
260.
Aditya Jain
2013-2014
Lovely Professional University
261.
Ayushi Agrawal
2014-2015
PGGC, Chandigarh
262.
Shikhar Dwivedi
2013-2014
AKTU, Uttar Pradesh
263.
Shikhar Singh Chauhan
2017-2018
HBTU Kanpur
264.
Suash Sinha
2013-2014
HBTU, Kanpur
265.
Mohd Waseeq Siddiqui
2018-2019
HBTU, Kanpur
266.
Ishan Chopra
2012-2013
Amity University, Noida
267.
Vidushe Pandey
2016-2017
Amity University, Noida
268.
Abhishek Mishra
2015-2016
Amity University, Noida
269.
Deeya Valecha
2019-2020
Amity University, Noida
270.
Esha Arora
2017-2018
PSIT, Kanpur
271.
Devansh Sachan
2020-2021
Rama Dental College, Kanpur
272.
Shriya Gupta
2016-2017
Rama Dental College, Kanpur
273.
Shambhavi Misra
2014-2015
Rama Dental College,Kanpur
S.No.
Alumni’s Name
Batch
Educational / Professional Details
1.

Tapasya Agarwal

2009-2010
Metropolitan Magistrate, Tees Hazari Court
2.

Aditya Agarwal

2015-2016
AIIMS, New Delhi (AIR- 25)
3.

Ayushi Agarwal

2014-2015
AIIMS, New Delhi | GSVM Medical College, Kanpur
4.

Siddharth Tripathi

2016-2017
AFMC (Armed Forces Medical College), Pune
5.

Ayush Jindal

2015-2016
ISB (Indian School of Business), Hyderabad
6.

Kabil Bhargava

2012-2013
UPSC ESE – 2019 (AIR – 06) | BITS Pilani
7.

Rahul Wadhwani

2011-2012
Google, Ireland
8.

Suyash Ahuja

2012-2013
Google, Bangalore | BITS Pilani
9.

Abhinav Kapoor

2010-2011
Google, Gurugram
10.

Yashoraj Tyagi

2014-2015
University of California, Berkeley | BITS Pilani
11.

Pulkit Kapoor

2010-2011
University of Wisconsin Madison, California
12.

Ish Mohan Gupta

2014-2015
Pennsylvania State University
13.

Arushee Tiwari

2012-2013
London Business School | DelhI Techinical University
14.

Akash Wadhwani

2013-2014
University of Arts, London
15.

Urvashi Misra

2010-2011
NIFT New Delhi (Gold Medalist) | Polimoda, Florence
16.

Kashish Pahwa

2013-2014
Carnegie Mellon University, USA
17.

Ankshit Dixit

2012-2013
North Carolina State University, USA
18.

Soumya Singh

2014-2015
Durham University, United Kingdom | Deutesche Bank
19.

Manya Agarwal

2017-2018
University of Hong Kong | CERN
20.

Yashwita Shukla

2018-2019
University of Hong Kong
21.

Anmol Gupta

2016-2017
University of Hong Kong | Google, Apple and Facebook
22.

Ritwika Gupta

2014-2015
BHU, Institute of Medical Sciences, Varanasi
23.

Antara Bagchi

2014-2015
BHU, Institute of Medical Sciences, Varanasi | Government Medical College, Nagpur
24.

Shreya Mattoo

2014-2015
KGMU (King George’s Medical University), Lucknow
25.

Dr. Gaurav Verma

2009-2010
KGMU (King George’s Medical University), Lucknow
26.

Monika Sahu

2010-2011
GSVM Medical College, Kanpur (MD Obstetrician)
27.

Geetika Anand

2014-2015
GSVM Medical College, Kanpur
28.

Prakhar Kushwaha

2014-2015
GSVM Medical College, Kanpur ( MD Medicine)
29.

Vartika Agarwal

2017-2018
GSVM Medical College, Kanpur
30.

Tanu Meena

2019-2020
Government Medical College, Calcutta
31.

Shikhar Nigam

2014-2015
Government Medical College, Bhopal (MBBS)
32.

Rayva Trivedi

2015-2016
Motilal Nehru Medical College, Allahabad
33.

Tanya Tiwari

2018-2019
Lala Lajpat Rai Medical College, Meerut
34.

Shreya Kushwaha

2015-2016
Uttar Pradesh University of Medical Sciences, Saifai Etawah
35.

Saksham Katiyar

2016-2017
IIM Ahmedabad | IIT Kanpur
36.

Akriti Trivedi

2014-2015
IIM Calcutta | BITS Pilani
37.

Ujjwal Katiyar

2011-2012
IIM Calcutta | IIT Kanpur
38.

Piyush Soneja

2010-2011
IIM Lucknow
39.

Prakhar Gupta

2009-2010
IIM Indore
40.

Akshita Maheshwari

2019-2020
IIM Indore
41.

Shreya Agarwal

2010-2011
IIM Raipur
42.

Kishika Khanna

2014-2015
IIM Rohtak | IIIT Pune
43.

Ayush Shukla

2011-2012
Great Lakes Institute of Management, Chennai
44.

Anuj Tilak

2010-2011
IIFT (Indian Institute of Foreign Trade), New Delhi | Bain & Company
45.

Chirag Manwani

2012-2013
IIT Delhi | BIT Mesra
46.

Ishanh Misra

2017-2018
IIT Kanpur
47.

Suyash Srivastava

2019-2020
IIT Kanpur (1st Rank in Kanpur)
48.

Abhinav Soni

2011-2012
IIT Kanpur | DZNE Germany
49.

Prateek Yadav

2016-2017
IIT Kanpur
50.

Abhishek Yadav

2015-2016
IIT Kanpur
51.

Saumya Gupta

2020-2021
IIT Kanpur
52.

Prakriti Verma

2020-2021
IIT Kanpur
53.

Shashank Katiyar

2018-2019
IIT Kanpur
54.

Ayush Yadav

2018-2019
IIT Kanpur
55.

Atharv Mishra

2011-2012
IIT Kanpur
56.

Prakriti Verma

2020-2021
IIT Kanpur
57.

Aradhya Mudgal

2015-2016
IIT BHU Varanasi
58.

Tuhina Saxena

2018-2019
IIT BHU Varanasi
59.

Avinash Singh

2019-2020
IIT BHU Varanasi
60.

Vaibhav Mishra

2011-2012
IIT Dhanbad
61.

Aryan Tiwari

2020-2021
IIT Bhilai
62.

Rishabh Ranjan

2018-2019
IIT Bhilai
63.

Ayush Tiwari

2016-2017
National University of Judicial Sciences, Kolkata
64.

Pragyansh Nigam

2016-2017
NLU (National Law University), Jodhpur (3rd Rank in Kanpur City)
65.

Soumitra Dey

2010-2011
Major – Indian Army | National Defence Academy
66.

Bhavneet Singh

2010-2011
Captain – Indian Army
67.

Gurmeet Singh Khanuja

2010-2011
Captain – Indian Army (College of Military Engineering)
68.

Ishita Tiwari

2012-2013
Domus Academy, Milan | NIFT
69.

Charu Bahal

2013-2014
Tata Institute of Social Sciences (TISS), Mumbai
70.

Anubhi Singh

2017-2018
LSR (Lady Shri Ram College for Women), University of Delhi
71.

Aradhya Sharma

2017-2018
LSR (Lady Shri Ram College for Women), University of Delhi
72.

Shubhangi Maheshwari

2020-2021
Miranda House, University of Delhi
73.

Arushi Goel

2014-2015
Miranda House, University of Delhi
74.

Anmol Bhargava

2015-2016
Kamala Nehru College, University of Delhi
75.

Ayushmaan Chakraborty

2016-2017
Hansraj College, University of Delhi
76.

Devarshi Shukla

2016-2017
IHM Bangalore
77.

Akhil Sota

2010-2011
IHM Bangalore
78.

Archita Gupta

2016-2017
IHM-Pusa, New Delhi
79.

Arpit Bhagat

2009-2010
Institute and Faculty of Actuaries UK
80.

Arush Jain

2012-2013
Chartered Accountant (CA)
81.

Aayush Dwivedi

2012-2013
Chartered Accountant (CA)
82.

Aayushi Gupta

2012-2013
Company Secretary (CS)
83.

Devyani Singh

2019-2020
Company Secretary (CS)
84.

Ankita Banerjee

2009-2010
Company Secretary (CS)
85.

Vasu Nigam

2014-2015
Company Secretary (CS)
86.

Paavni Gupta

2013-2014
NIFT Gandhinagar
87.

Shlok Pandey

2017-2018
IIIT Hyderabad
88.

Aayush Khandelwal

2010-2011
AISSMS, Pune
89.

Abhishek Tripathi

2014-2015
MNNIT Allahabad | J P Morgan Chase
90.

Divyansh Nigam

2012-2013
NIFT New Delhi, UPES Dehradun
91.

Aditya Harshvardhan

2015-2016
South Dakota State University
92.

Aishwary Dwivedi

2016-2017
IILM Greater Noida
93.

Akshay Agarwal

2015-2016
Maharashtra Academy of Naval Education and Training
94.

Aman Hamza

2019-2020
School of Business, Jamia Hamdard University, New Delhi
95.

Anant Sanghi

2014-2015
NLU (National Law University) Orissa
96.

Ananya Bajpai

2019-2020
Lucknow University
97.

Ananya Vajpeyi

2016-2017
OP Jindal Global University, Sonepat
98.

Anjali Prakash

2016-2017
Kirorimal College, Delhi University | Syngene International
99.

Anjali Singh

2015-2016
Index Medical College, Indore (MBBS)
100.

Anjani Tripathi

2015-2016
Banasthali Vidyapeeth
101.

Ankur Pandey

2013-2014
Balaji College, Pune | Byju’s
102.

Ansh Srivastava

2018-2019
NIT (National Institute of Technology) Raipur
103.

Anshika Arora

2017-2018
Chandigarh University
104.

Anushka Agarwal

2014-2015
Christ University, Bangalore
105.

Anwesha Dutta

2014-2015
Ranchi Institute of Medical Sciences
106.

Arjav Jain

2015-2016
Jawaharlal Nehru University, New Delhi
107.

Aryan Srivastava

2015-2016
Law College, Pune
108.

Ayush Awasthi

2010-2011
Humber College, Canada
109.

Ayush Pal

2017-2018
JECRC University, Rajasthan
110.

Ayushi Jaiswal

2012-2013
ISB&M, Pune
111.

Bharti Chugani

2014-2015
Indira School of Business Studies, Pune
112.

Bhavya Sharma

2010-2011
Calcutta University
113.

Dewang Singh Chauhan

2013-2014
Symbiosis Law School, Pune
114.

Dhannjay P Chadha

2010-2011
Western Sydney University, Sydney
115.

Diksha Taneja

2014-2015
Banasthali Vidyapith University, Jaipur
116.

Disha Mukhopadhyay

2020-2021
Sophia College, Mumbai University
117.

Divya Maheshwari

2015-2016
NMIMS (Narsee Monjee), Mumbai
118.

Divyam Sachan

2017-2018
IIITDM Jabalpur
119.

Divyanshi Srivastava

2015-2016
Sri Jagadguru Renukacharya College of Law, Bengaluru
120.

Divyanshi Tripathi

2019-2020
Sri Aurobindo College, University of Delhi
121.

Faizul Ghani

2014-2015
BBD Engineering College, Lucknow
122.

Fiza Rizvi

2018-2019
Jagran Lakecity University, MP
123.

Gaurang Agarwal

2018-2019
NAEMD, Jaipur
124.

Gaurav Singh

2020-2021
IET, Lucknow
125.

Gaurav Srivas

2019-2020
University of Delhi
126.

Gaurav Verama

2010-2011
GSVM Medical College, Kanpur
127.

Gayatri Misra

2017-2018
American University of Antigua, College of Medicine
128.

Gopika Bansal

2018-2019
O.P. Jindal Global University, Sonepat
129.

Govind Satwani

2016-2017
BMS College of Engineering, Bengaluru
130.

Govinda Agarwal

2017-2018
Galgotias University, Greater Noida
131.

Harsh Shukla

2016-2017
VIT, Vellore
132.

Harshi Agarwal

2015-2016
NIFT
133.

Harshit Dixit

2017-2018
GLA University, Mathura
134.

Ishika Gupta

2017-2018
SRM University, Chennai
135.

Ishita Bhatia

2018-2019
Ramanujan College, University of Delhi
136.

Ishita Gupta

2019-2020
Shiv Nadar University, Greater Noida
137.

Ishita Sachan

2018-2019
GD Goenka University, Gurugram
138.

Iti Mishra

2013-2014
NLU (National Law University) Jodhpur
139.

Jaismine Nagpal

2013-2014
MBA – Melbourne, Australia
140.

Jay Vardhanam

2020-2021
BIT Mesra
141.

John P Kuriyen

2018-2019
Netaji Subhash Institute of Technology (NSIT), University of Delhi
142.

Kanika Jain

2012-2013
School of Planning and Development, Sushant University, Gurugram
143.

Kanishka Jain

2014-2015
JIIT (Jaypee Institute of Information Technology), Noida
144.

Karan Valecha

2011-2012
Jindal Global Law School, Sonipat
145.

Kavya

2013-2014
CMR Law School, Bengaluru
146.

Keeratraj Singh

2020-2021
Manipal Institute of Technology (MIT), Manipal
147.

Khushi Agarwal

2018-2019
SIES College, Mumbai
148.

Kirti Yadav

2019-2020
Daulat Ram College, University of Delhi
149.

Kratika Sachdev

2011-2012
IBS Mumbai
150.

Kreeti Misra

2015-2016
NMIMS (Narsee Monjee), Mumbai
151.

Krishna Ranjan Saxena

2016-2017
NIT Calicut
152.

Kriti Agarwal

2014-2015
Chartered Accountant (CA)
153.

Kriti Gupta

2011-2012
NLU (National Law University) Jodhpur
154.

Kshitiz Sinha

2019-2020
Deakin University, Australia
155.

Kushagra Shukla

2014-2015
IHM Mumbai
156.

Kushal Deb

2013-2014
IIIT Dharwad
157.

Madhav Chadha

2020-2021
PSIT, Kanpur
158.

Madhu Sudan Prakash

2015-2016
MMMUT, Gorakhpur
159.

Mahima Arora

2015-2016
IIIT Vadodara
160.

Manas Shukla

2012-2013
IHM Jodhpur
161.

Manas Varshney

2016-2017
HBTU Kanpur
162.

Manya Shadeja

2016-2017
Motilal Nehru Medical College Prayagraj
163.

Medha Mahrishi

2012-2013
Amity University, Noida
164.

Monarch Tripathi

2017-2018
BMS College of Engineering, Bengaluru
165.

Mritunjay Pratap Singh

2019-2020
UPES (University of Petroleum and Energy Studies) Dehradun
166.

Muskan Chawla

2020-2021
Hansraj College, Delhi University
167.

Naman Khattar

2019-2020
Jaypee University of Engineering and Technology, Guna
168.

Namira Ekram

2012-2013
Era’s Lucknow Medical College & Hospital, Lucknow
169.

Nandini Mehrotra

2020-2021
National Institute Of Fashion Technology
170.

Nishtha Bahal

2009-2010
BITS Pilani
171.

Palak Kaur Hora

2011-2012
National Institute Of Fashion Designing
172.

Palak Khanna

2010-2011
NMIMS (Narsee Monjee), Mumbai
173.

Palak Narula

2013-2014
HBTU, Kanpur
174.

Paridhi

2015-2016
Christ University | Symbiosis International University
175.

Pooja Deb

2020-2021
Goenka College of Commerce and Business Adminstration, Kolkata
176.

Pranjal Nigam

2018-2019
NIFT, New Delhi
177.

Prashant Rathore

2016-2017
University of Delhi,
178.

Prashasti Dwivedi

2017-2018
Chartered Accountant (CA)
179.

Prashasti Rohatgi

2017-2018
University of Delhi
180.

Prateek Mishra

2020-2021
Ch. Madhav Singh Smarak Mahavidyalaya, Uttar Pradesh
181.

Priyanshi Bajpai

2020-2021
Bhartiya Vidhya Peeth, Pune
182.

Priyanshi Oberoi

2016-2017
WGSHA, Manipal
183.

Pulkit Gera

2016-2017
National Law University, Punjab
184.

Puneet Shukla

2015-2016
IET Lucknow
185.

Priyanshi Jain

2015-2016
Amity University, Noida
186.

Purvika Dhandhania

2013-2014
Amity University, Noida
187.

Qunwar Giriraj Dubey

2015-2016
Aston University Business School, Birmingham
188.

Radhika Dubey

2014-2015
Banasthali Vidyapith University, Jaipur
189.

Radhika Gondi

2014-2015
Chitkara University, Punjab
190.

Radhika Mehrotra

2015-2016
School for European Pastry, Mumbai
191.

Rahil Nafis

2015-2016
Anglo Eastern Maritime Academy, Mumbai
192.

Rahul Srivastava

2014-2015
GL Bajaj Institute of Management and Research, Greater Noida
193.

Raghav Khattar

2016-2017
VIT, Vellore
194.

Rajat Singh

2018-2019
VIT, Vellore
195.

Raunak Srivastava

2017-2018
VIT, Vellore
196.

Rayva Trivedi

2015-2016
Motilal Nehru Medical College, Prayagraj
197.

Ritik Sharma

2016-2017
JECRC University, Rajasthan
198.

Roopalli

2015-2016
University of Bath, England | O.P. Jindal Global University, Sonepat
199.

Roopalli Chadha

2015-2016
University of Bath, England
200.

Rtr. Sanket Chaurasia

2010-2011
Dr. D. Y. Patil Institute of Technology, Pune
201.

Ryan Rolston

2017-2018
Amity University, Noida
202.

Saanya Singhani

2017-2018
Centre for Management Studies (CMS), Bangalore
203.

Sachin Shukla

2016-2017
VIT, Vellore | Wipro
204.

Sakshi Dwivedi

2020-2021
Shri Deendayal Kushwaha Mahavidyalaya, UP
205.

Sangeet Chatterjee

2018-2019
Hooghly Mohsin College, West Bengal
206.

Sarthak Agarwal

2017-2018
DKTE Society’s Textile & Engineering Institute, Maharashtra
207.

Sarthak Jain

2015-2016
Mithibai College, Mumbai
208.

Shatakshi

2013-2014
O.P. Jindal Global University, Sonepat
209.

Shaurya Dhingra

2015-2016
University College Dublin, Ireland
210.

Shaurya Gupta

2015-2016
Thapar Institute of Engineering and Technology, Patiala | Apple
211.

Shaurya Verma

2014-2015
Campus Law Center, Delhi University
212.

Shivam Agarwal

2015-2016
Chartered Accountant (CA)
213.

Shivam Prajapati

2016-2017
Babu Banarasi Das Institute of Technology and Management, Lucknow
214.

Shivangi Pradhan

2012-2013
NIFT New Delhi
215.

Shivangi Singh

2020-2021
Heritage Law College, Kolkata
216.

Shivansh Gupta

2019-2020
Manipal University, Jaipur
217.

Shivastu Shrivastava

2020-2021
Thapar Institute of Engineering and Technology, Patiala
218.

Shivi Malhotra

2015-2016
Jaipuria Institute of Management, Lucknow
219.

Shourya Singh Chauhan

2016-2017
Chartered Accountant (CA)
220.

Shradha Sonee

2015-2016
Institute of Actuaries of India
221.

Shreya Kushwaha

2015-2016
Uttar Pradesh University of Medical Sciences, Saifai
222.

Shruti Gupta

2017-2018
KLE Society’s Law College, Bengaluru
223.

Shubham Gupta

2009-2010
Indian School of Business
224.

Shubham Jaiswal

2012-2013
ISB&M, Pune
225.

Shubham Singh Tomer

2012-2013
IIFT Delhi
226.

Shubham Yadav

2014-2015
JSS Academy of Technical Education, Bengaluru
227.

Shubhrath Rajpoot

2016-2017
Shaheed Bhagat Singh College, Delhi University
228.

Shyamal Rastogi

2017-2018
Delhi University | Ernst & Young
229.

Siddhant Gupta

2016-2017
O.P. Jindal Global University, Sonepat
230.

Skand Tandon

2017-2018
BMS College of Engineering, Bengaluru
231.

Smriti Gupta

2020-2021
Jesus Mary College, Delhi University
232.

Snehashi

2019-2020
Delhi University
233.

Srikkoni Basu

2020-2021
Maitreyi College, Delhi University
234.

Suraj Mariwala

2017-2018
Jai Hind College, Mumbai
235.

Surmayee Srivastava

2020-2021
Ryan International School, Jaipur
236.

Swapnil Chaturvedi

2017-2018
Chitkara University, Chandigarh
237.

Swastika Singh

2020-2021
Asian School Of Business, Noida
238.

Tanishq Awasthi

2019-2020
IIIT Sri City
239.

Tanya Singh Yadav

2017-2018
Symbiosis School of Architecture, Development and Planning – Pune
240.

Tanya Yadav

2020-2021
Dr. Ram Manohar Lohia Avadh University, Ayodhya
241.

Tarun Kumar Pamnani

2010-2011
Shaheed Bhagat Singh, University of Delhi
242.

Tushar Agarwal

2010-2011
The Ohio State University, USA
243.

Udita Jain

2015-2016
American University of Emirates, UAE
244.

Urvashi Baronia

2012-2013
STEP-HBTI, Kanpur
245.

Utkarsh Chaudhary

2015-2016
Shaheed Sukhdev College of Business Studies, University of Delhi
246.

Utkarsh Tiwari

2017-2018
IIIT, Vadodara
247.

Vaibhav Bhadauria

2014-2015
Kalinga University, Raipur
248.

Vansh Sahani

2019-2020
Amity School Of Business, Noida
249.

Vanshika Arora

2016-2017
St. Xaviers College, Mumbai
250.

Vanshika Kahal

2016-2017
Humber College, Canada
251.

Vanshika Mehra

2014-2015
BML Munjal University, Gurgaon
252.

Vanshika Tandon

2017-2018
Dehradun Institute of Technology, Dehradun
253.

Varenya Bajpai

2017-2018
Indira Gandhi Rashtriya Uran Akademi, Amethi
254.

Vartika Srivastava

2017-2018
Christ University, Bangalore
255.

Vikas Yadav

2015-2016
Applied Research International, New Delhi
256.

Vinayak Jhunjhunwala

2013-2014
VIT University, Vellore
257.

Vishal Kumar

2019-2020
IIT Hyderabad
258.

Vrinda Kesarwani

2016-2017
University of South Florida – Tampa
259.

Yashi Verma

2015-2016
NIFT Hyderabad
260.

Aditya Jain

2013-2014
Lovely Professional University
261.

Ayushi Agrawal

2014-2015
PGGC, Chandigarh
262.

Shikhar Dwivedi

2013-2014
AKTU, Uttar Pradesh
263.

Shikhar Singh Chauhan

2017-2018
HBTU Kanpur
264.

Suash Sinha

2013-2014
HBTU, Kanpur
265.

Mohd Waseeq Siddiqui

2018-2019
HBTU, Kanpur
266.

Ishan Chopra

2012-2013
Amity University, Noida
267.

Vidushe Pandey

2016-2017
Amity University, Noida
268.

Abhishek Mishra

2015-2016
Amity University, Noida
269.

Deeya Valecha

2019-2020
Amity University, Noida
270.

Esha Arora

2017-2018
PSIT, Kanpur
271.

Devansh Sachan

2020-2021
Rama Dental College, Kanpur
272.

Shriya Gupta

2016-2017
Rama Dental College, Kanpur
273.

Shambhavi Misra

2014-2015
Rama Dental College,Kanpur
S.No.
Alumni’s Name / Batch
Educational Details/ Professional Details
1.
Tapasya Agarwal 2009-2010 Metropolitan Magistrate, Tees Hazari Court
2.
Aditya Agarwal 2015-2016 AIIMS, New Delhi (AIR- 25)
3.
Ayushi Agarwal 2014-2015 AIIMS, New Delhi | GSVM Medical College, Kanpur
4.
Siddharth Tripathi 2016-2017 AFMC (Armed Forces Medical College), Pune
5.
Ayush Jindal 2015-2016 ISB (Indian School of Business), Hyderabad
6.
Kabil Bhargava 2012-2013 UPSC ESE – 2019 (AIR – 06) | BITS Pilani
7.
Rahul Wadhwani 2011-2012 Google, Ireland
8.
Suyash Ahuja 2012-2013 Google, Bangalore | BITS Pilani
9.
Abhinav Kapoor 2010-2011 Google, Gurugram
10.
Yashoraj Tyagi 2014-2015 University of California, Berkeley | BITS Pilani
11.
Pulkit Kapoor 2010-2011 University of Wisconsin Madison, California
12.
Ish Mohan Gupta 2014-2015 Pennsylvania State University
13.
Arushee Tiwari 2012-2013 London Business School | DelhI Techinical University
14.
Akash Wadhwani 2013-2014 University of Arts, London
15.
Urvashi Misra 2010-2011 NIFT New Delhi (Gold Medalist) | Polimoda, Florence
16.
Kashish Pahwa 2013-2014 Carnegie Mellon University, USA
17.
Ankshit Dixit 2012-2013 North Carolina State University, USA
18.
Soumya Singh 2014-2015 Durham University, United Kingdom | Deutesche Bank
19.
Manya Agarwal 2017-2018 University of Hong Kong | CERN
20.
Yashwita Shukla 2018-2019 University of Hong Kong
21.
Anmol Gupta 2016-2017 University of Hong Kong | Google, Apple and Facebook
22.
Ritwika Gupta 2014-2015 BHU, Institute of Medical Sciences, Varanasi
23.
Antara Bagchi 2014-2015 BHU, Institute of Medical Sciences, Varanasi | Government Medical College, Nagpur
24.
Shreya Mattoo 2014-2015 KGMU (King George’s Medical University), Lucknow
25.
Dr. Gaurav Verma 2009-2010 KGMU (King George’s Medical University), Lucknow
26.
Monika Sahu 2010-2011 GSVM Medical College, Kanpur (MD Obstetrician)
27.
Geetika Anand 2014-2015 GSVM Medical College, Kanpur
28.
Prakhar Kushwaha 2014-2015 GSVM Medical College, Kanpur ( MD Medicine)
29.
Vartika Agarwal 2017-2018 GSVM Medical College, Kanpur
30.
Tanu Meena 2019-2020 Government Medical College, Calcutta
31.
Shikhar Nigam 2014-2015 Government Medical College, Bhopal (MBBS)
32.
Rayva Trivedi 2015-2016 Motilal Nehru Medical College, Allahabad
33.
Tanya Tiwari 2018-2019 Lala Lajpat Rai Medical College, Meerut
34.
Shreya Kushwaha 2015-2016 Uttar Pradesh University of Medical Sciences, Saifai Etawah
35.
Saksham Katiyar 2016-2017 IIM Ahmedabad | IIT Kanpur
36.
Akriti Trivedi 2014-2015 IIM Calcutta | BITS Pilani
37.
Ujjwal Katiyar 2011-2012 IIM Calcutta | IIT Kanpur
38.
Piyush Soneja 2010-2011 IIM Lucknow
39.
Prakhar Gupta 2009-2010 IIM Indore
40.
Akshita Maheshwari 2019-2020 IIM Indore
41.
Shreya Agarwal 2010-2011 IIM Raipur
42.
Kishika Khanna 2014-2015 IIM Rohtak | IIIT Pune
43.
Ayush Shukla 2011-2012 Great Lakes Institute of Management, Chennai
44.
Anuj Tilak 2010-2011 IIFT (Indian Institute of Foreign Trade), New Delhi | Bain & Company
45.
Chirag Manwani 2012-2013 IIT Delhi | BIT Mesra
46.
Ishanh Misra 2017-2018 IIT Kanpur
47.
Suyash Srivastava 2019-2020 IIT Kanpur (1st Rank in Kanpur)
48.
Abhinav Soni 2011-2012 IIT Kanpur | DZNE Germany
49.
Prateek Yadav 2016-2017 IIT Kanpur
50.
Abhishek Yadav 2015-2016 IIT Kanpur
51.
Saumya Gupta 2020-2021 IIT Kanpur
52.
Prakriti Verma 2020-2021 IIT Kanpur
53.
Shashank Katiyar 2018-2019 IIT Kanpur
54.
Ayush Yadav 2018-2019 IIT Kanpur
55.
Atharv Mishra 2011-2012 IIT Kanpur
56.
Prakriti Verma 2020-2021 IIT Kanpur
57.
Aradhya Mudgal 2015-2016 IIT BHU Varanasi
58.
Tuhina Saxena 2018-2019 IIT BHU Varanasi
59.
Avinash Singh 2019-2020 IIT BHU Varanasi
60.
Vaibhav Mishra 2011-2012 IIT Dhanbad
61.
Aryan Tiwari 2020-2021 IIT Bhilai
62.
Rishabh Ranjan 2018-2019 IIT Bhilai
63.
Ayush Tiwari 2016-2017 National University of Judicial Sciences, Kolkata
64.
Pragyansh Nigam 2016-2017 NLU (National Law University), Jodhpur (3rd Rank in Kanpur City)
65.
Soumitra Dey 2010-2011 Major – Indian Army | National Defence Academy
66.
Bhavneet Singh 2010-2011 Captain – Indian Army
67.
Gurmeet Singh Khanuja 2010-2011 Captain – Indian Army (College of Military Engineering)
68.
Ishita Tiwari 2012-2013 Domus Academy, Milan | NIFT
69.
Charu Bahal 2013-2014 Tata Institute of Social Sciences (TISS), Mumbai
70.
Anubhi Singh 2017-2018 LSR (Lady Shri Ram College for Women), University of Delhi
71.
Aradhya Sharma 2017-2018 LSR (Lady Shri Ram College for Women), University of Delhi
72.
Shubhangi Maheshwari 2020-2021 Miranda House, University of Delhi
73.
Arushi Goel 2014-2015 Miranda House, University of Delhi
74.
Anmol Bhargava 2015-2016 Kamala Nehru College, University of Delhi
75.
Ayushmaan Chakraborty 2016-2017 Hansraj College, University of Delhi
76.
Devarshi Shukla 2016-2017 IHM Bangalore
77.
Akhil Sota 2010-2011 IHM Bangalore
78.
Archita Gupta 2016-2017 IHM-Pusa, New Delhi
79.
Arpit Bhagat 2009-2010 Institute and Faculty of Actuaries UK
80.
Arush Jain 2012-2013 Chartered Accountant (CA)
81.
Aayush Dwivedi 2012-2013 Chartered Accountant (CA)
82.
Aayushi Gupta 2012-2013 Company Secretary (CS)
83.
Devyani Singh 2019-2020 Company Secretary (CS)
84.
Ankita Banerjee 2009-2010 Company Secretary (CS)
85.
Vasu Nigam 2014-2015 Company Secretary (CS)
86.
Paavni Gupta 2013-2014 NIFT Gandhinagar
87.
Shlok Pandey 2017-2018 IIIT Hyderabad
88.
Aayush Khandelwal 2010-2011 AISSMS, Pune
89.
Abhishek Tripathi 2014-2015 MNNIT Allahabad | J P Morgan Chase
90.
Divyansh Nigam 2012-2013 NIFT New Delhi, UPES Dehradun
91.
Aditya Harshvardhan 2015-2016 South Dakota State University
92.
Aishwary Dwivedi 2016-2017 IILM Greater Noida
93.
Akshay Agarwal 2015-2016 Maharashtra Academy of Naval Education and Training
94.
Aman Hamza 2019-2020 School of Business, Jamia Hamdard University, New Delhi
95.
Anant Sanghi 2014-2015 NLU (National Law University) Orissa
96.
Ananya Bajpai 2019-2020 Lucknow University
97.
Ananya Vajpeyi 2016-2017 OP Jindal Global University, Sonepat
98.
Anjali Prakash 2016-2017 Kirorimal College, Delhi University | Syngene International
99.
Anjali Singh 2015-2016 Index Medical College, Indore (MBBS)
100.
Anjani Tripathi 2015-2016 Banasthali Vidyapeeth
101.
Ankur Pandey 2013-2014 Balaji College, Pune | Byju’s
102.
Ansh Srivastava 2018-2019 NIT (National Institute of Technology) Raipur
103.
Anshika Arora 2017-2018 Chandigarh University
104.
Anushka Agarwal 2014-2015 Christ University, Bangalore
105.
Anwesha Dutta 2014-2015 Ranchi Institute of Medical Sciences
106.
Arjav Jain 2015-2016 Jawaharlal Nehru University, New Delhi
107.
Aryan Srivastava 2015-2016 Law College, Pune
108.
Ayush Awasthi 2010-2011 Humber College, Canada
109.
Ayush Pal 2017-2018 JECRC University, Rajasthan
110.
Ayushi Jaiswal 2012-2013 ISB&M, Pune
111.
Bharti Chugani 2014-2015 Indira School of Business Studies, Pune
112.
Bhavya Sharma 2010-2011 Calcutta University
113.
Dewang Singh Chauhan 2013-2014 Symbiosis Law School, Pune
114.
Dhannjay P Chadha 2010-2011 Western Sydney University, Sydney
115.
Diksha Taneja 2014-2015 Banasthali Vidyapith University, Jaipur
116.
Disha Mukhopadhyay 2020-2021 Sophia College, Mumbai University
117.
Divya Maheshwari 2015-2016 NMIMS (Narsee Monjee), Mumbai
118.
Divyam Sachan 2017-2018 IIITDM Jabalpur
119.
Divyanshi Srivastava 2015-2016 Sri Jagadguru Renukacharya College of Law, Bengaluru
120.
Divyanshi Tripathi 2019-2020 Sri Aurobindo College, University of Delhi
121.
Faizul Ghani 2014-2015 BBD Engineering College, Lucknow
122.
Fiza Rizvi 2018-2019 Jagran Lakecity University, MP
123.
Gaurang Agarwal 2018-2019 NAEMD, Jaipur
124.
Gaurav Singh 2020-2021 IET, Lucknow
125.
Gaurav Srivas 2019-2020 University of Delhi
126.
Gaurav Verama 2010-2011 GSVM Medical College, Kanpur
127.
Gayatri Misra 2017-2018 American University of Antigua, College of Medicine
128.
Gopika Bansal 2018-2019 O.P. Jindal Global University, Sonepat
129.
Govind Satwani 2016-2017 BMS College of Engineering, Bengaluru
130.
Govinda Agarwal 2017-2018 Galgotias University, Greater Noida
131.
Harsh Shukla 2016-2017 VIT, Vellore
132.
Harshi Agarwal 2015-2016 NIFT
133.
Harshit Dixit 2017-2018 GLA University, Mathura
134.
Ishika Gupta 2017-2018 SRM University, Chennai
135.
Ishita Bhatia 2018-2019 Ramanujan College, University of Delhi
136.
Ishita Gupta 2019-2020 Shiv Nadar University, Greater Noida
137.
Ishita Sachan 2018-2019 GD Goenka University, Gurugram
138.
Iti Mishra 2013-2014 NLU (National Law University) Jodhpur
139.
Jaismine Nagpal 2013-2014 MBA – Melbourne, Australia
140.
Jay Vardhanam 2020-2021 BIT Mesra
141.
John P Kuriyen 2018-2019 Netaji Subhash Institute of Technology (NSIT), University of Delhi
142.
Kanika Jain 2012-2013 School of Planning and Development, Sushant University, Gurugram
143.
Kanishka Jain 2014-2015 JIIT (Jaypee Institute of Information Technology), Noida
144.
Karan Valecha 2011-2012 Jindal Global Law School, Sonipat
145.
Kavya 2013-2014 CMR Law School, Bengaluru
146.
Keeratraj Singh 2020-2021 Manipal Institute of Technology (MIT), Manipal
147.
Khushi Agarwal 2018-2019 SIES College, Mumbai
148.
Kirti Yadav 2019-2020 Daulat Ram College, University of Delhi
149.
Kratika Sachdev 2011-2012 IBS Mumbai
150.
Kreeti Misra 2015-2016 NMIMS (Narsee Monjee), Mumbai
151.
Krishna Ranjan Saxena 2016-2017 NIT Calicut
152.
Kriti Agarwal 2014-2015 Chartered Accountant (CA)
153.
Kriti Gupta 2011-2012 NLU (National Law University) Jodhpur
154.
Kshitiz Sinha 2019-2020 Deakin University, Australia
155.
Kushagra Shukla 2014-2015 IHM Mumbai
156.
Kushal Deb 2013-2014 IIIT Dharwad
157.
Madhav Chadha 2020-2021 PSIT, Kanpur
158.
Madhu Sudan Prakash 2015-2016 MMMUT, Gorakhpur
159.
Mahima Arora 2015-2016 IIIT Vadodara
160.
Manas Shukla 2012-2013 IHM Jodhpur
161.
Manas Varshney 2016-2017 HBTU Kanpur
162.
Manya Shadeja 2016-2017 Motilal Nehru Medical College Prayagraj
163.
Medha Mahrishi 2012-2013 Amity University, Noida
164.
Monarch Tripathi 2017-2018 BMS College of Engineering, Bengaluru
165.
Mritunjay Pratap Singh 2019-2020 UPES (University of Petroleum and Energy Studies) Dehradun
166.
Muskan Chawla 2020-2021 Hansraj College, Delhi University
167.
Naman Khattar 2019-2020 Jaypee University of Engineering and Technology, Guna
168.
Namira Ekram 2012-2013 Era’s Lucknow Medical College & Hospital, Lucknow
169.
Nandini Mehrotra 2020-2021 National Institute Of Fashion Technology
170.
Nishtha Bahal 2009-2010 BITS Pilani
171.
Palak Kaur Hora 2011-2012 National Institute Of Fashion Designing
172.
Palak Khanna 2010-2011 NMIMS (Narsee Monjee), Mumbai
173.
Palak Narula 2013-2014 HBTU, Kanpur
174.
Paridhi 2015-2016 Christ University | Symbiosis International University
175.
Pooja Deb 2020-2021 Goenka College of Commerce and Business Adminstration, Kolkata
176.
Pranjal Nigam 2018-2019 NIFT, New Delhi
177.
Prashant Rathore 2016-2017 University of Delhi,
178.
Prashasti Dwivedi 2017-2018 Chartered Accountant (CA)
179.
Prashasti Rohatgi 2017-2018 University of Delhi
180.
Prateek Mishra 2020-2021 Ch. Madhav Singh Smarak Mahavidyalaya, Uttar Pradesh
181.
Priyanshi Bajpai 2020-2021 Bhartiya Vidhya Peeth, Pune
182.
Priyanshi Oberoi 2016-2017 WGSHA, Manipal
183.
Pulkit Gera 2016-2017 National Law University, Punjab
184.
Puneet Shukla 2015-2016 IET Lucknow
185.
Priyanshi Jain 2015-2016 Amity University, Noida
186.
Purvika Dhandhania 2013-2014 Amity University, Noida
187.
Qunwar Giriraj Dubey 2015-2016 Aston University Business School, Birmingham
188.
Radhika Dubey 2014-2015 Banasthali Vidyapith University, Jaipur
189.
Radhika Gondi 2014-2015 Chitkara University, Punjab
190.
Radhika Mehrotra 2015-2016 School for European Pastry, Mumbai
191.
Rahil Nafis 2015-2016 Anglo Eastern Maritime Academy, Mumbai
192.
Rahul Srivastava 2014-2015 GL Bajaj Institute of Management and Research, Greater Noida
193.
Raghav Khattar 2016-2017 VIT, Vellore
194.
Rajat Singh 2018-2019 VIT, Vellore
195.
Raunak Srivastava 2017-2018 VIT, Vellore
196.
Rayva Trivedi 2015-2016 Motilal Nehru Medical College, Prayagraj
197.
Ritik Sharma 2016-2017 JECRC University, Rajasthan
198.
Roopalli 2015-2016 University of Bath, England | O.P. Jindal Global University, Sonepat
199.
Roopalli Chadha 2015-2016 University of Bath, England
200.
Rtr. Sanket Chaurasia 2010-2011 Dr. D. Y. Patil Institute of Technology, Pune
201.
Ryan Rolston 2017-2018 Amity University, Noida
202.
Saanya Singhani 2017-2018 Centre for Management Studies (CMS), Bangalore
203.
Sachin Shukla 2016-2017 VIT, Vellore | Wipro
204.
Sakshi Dwivedi 2020-2021 Shri Deendayal Kushwaha Mahavidyalaya, UP
205.
Sangeet Chatterjee 2018-2019 Hooghly Mohsin College, West Bengal
206.
Sarthak Agarwal 2017-2018 DKTE Society’s Textile & Engineering Institute, Maharashtra
207.
Sarthak Jain 2015-2016 Mithibai College, Mumbai
208.
Shatakshi 2013-2014 O.P. Jindal Global University, Sonepat
209.
Shaurya Dhingra 2015-2016 University College Dublin, Ireland
210.
Shaurya Gupta 2015-2016 Thapar Institute of Engineering and Technology, Patiala | Apple
211.
Shaurya Verma 2014-2015 Campus Law Center, Delhi University
212.
Shivam Agarwal 2015-2016 Chartered Accountant (CA)
213.
Shivam Prajapati 2016-2017 Babu Banarasi Das Institute of Technology and Management, Lucknow
214.
Shivangi Pradhan 2012-2013 NIFT New Delhi
215.
Shivangi Singh 2020-2021 Heritage Law College, Kolkata
216.
Shivansh Gupta 2019-2020 Manipal University, Jaipur
217.
Shivastu Shrivastava 2020-2021 Thapar Institute of Engineering and Technology, Patiala
218.
Shivi Malhotra 2015-2016 Jaipuria Institute of Management, Lucknow
219.
Shourya Singh Chauhan 2016-2017 Chartered Accountant (CA)
220.
Shradha Sonee 2015-2016 Institute of Actuaries of India
221.
Shreya Kushwaha 2015-2016 Uttar Pradesh University of Medical Sciences, Saifai
222.
Shruti Gupta 2017-2018 KLE Society’s Law College, Bengaluru
223.
Shubham Gupta 2009-2010 Indian School of Business
224.
Shubham Jaiswal 2012-2013 ISB&M, Pune
225.
Shubham Singh Tomer 2012-2013 IIFT Delhi
226.
Shubham Yadav 2014-2015 JSS Academy of Technical Education, Bengaluru
227.
Shubhrath Rajpoot 2016-2017 Shaheed Bhagat Singh College, Delhi University
228.
Shyamal Rastogi 2017-2018 Delhi University | Ernst & Young
229.
Siddhant Gupta 2016-2017 O.P. Jindal Global University, Sonepat
230.
Skand Tandon 2017-2018 BMS College of Engineering, Bengaluru
231.
Smriti Gupta 2020-2021 Jesus Mary College, Delhi University
232.
Snehashi 2019-2020 Delhi University
233.
Srikkoni Basu 2020-2021 Maitreyi College, Delhi University
234.
Suraj Mariwala 2017-2018 Jai Hind College, Mumbai
235.
Surmayee Srivastava 2020-2021 Ryan International School, Jaipur
236.
Swapnil Chaturvedi 2017-2018 Chitkara University, Chandigarh
237.
Swastika Singh 2020-2021 Asian School Of Business, Noida
238.
Tanishq Awasthi 2019-2020 IIIT Sri City
239.
Tanya Singh Yadav 2017-2018 Symbiosis School of Architecture, Development and Planning – Pune
240.
Tanya Yadav 2020-2021 Dr. Ram Manohar Lohia Avadh University, Ayodhya
241.
Tarun Kumar Pamnani 2010-2011 Shaheed Bhagat Singh, University of Delhi
242.
Tushar Agarwal 2010-2011 The Ohio State University, USA
243.
Udita Jain 2015-2016 American University of Emirates, UAE
244.
Urvashi Baronia 2012-2013 STEP-HBTI, Kanpur
245.
Utkarsh Chaudhary 2015-2016 Shaheed Sukhdev College of Business Studies, University of Delhi
246.
Utkarsh Tiwari 2017-2018 IIIT, Vadodara
247.
Vaibhav Bhadauria 2014-2015 Kalinga University, Raipur
248.
Vansh Sahani 2019-2020 Amity School Of Business, Noida
249.
Vanshika Arora 2016-2017 St. Xaviers College, Mumbai
250.
Vanshika Kahal 2016-2017 Humber College, Canada
251.
Vanshika Mehra 2014-2015 BML Munjal University, Gurgaon
252.
Vanshika Tandon 2017-2018 Dehradun Institute of Technology, Dehradun
253.
Varenya Bajpai 2017-2018 Indira Gandhi Rashtriya Uran Akademi, Amethi
254.
Vartika Srivastava 2017-2018 Christ University, Bangalore
255.
Vikas Yadav 2015-2016 Applied Research International, New Delhi
256.
Vinayak Jhunjhunwala 2013-2014 VIT University, Vellore
257.
Vishal Kumar 2019-2020 IIT Hyderabad
258.
Vrinda Kesarwani 2016-2017 University of South Florida – Tampa
259.
Yashi Verma 2015-2016 NIFT Hyderabad
260.
Aditya Jain 2013-2014 Lovely Professional University
261.
Ayushi Agrawal 2014-2015 PGGC, Chandigarh
262.
Shikhar Dwivedi 2013-2014 AKTU, Uttar Pradesh
263.
Shikhar Singh Chauhan 2017-2018 HBTU Kanpur
264.
Suash Sinha 2013-2014 HBTU, Kanpur
265.
Mohd Waseeq Siddiqui 2018-2019 HBTU, Kanpur
266.
Ishan Chopra 2012-2013 Amity University, Noida
267.
Vidushe Pandey 2016-2017 Amity University, Noida
268.
Abhishek Mishra 2015-2016 Amity University, Noida
269.
Deeya Valecha 2019-2020 Amity University, Noida
270.
Esha Arora 2017-2018 PSIT, Kanpur
271.
Devansh Sachan 2020-2021 Rama Dental College, Kanpur
272.
Shriya Gupta 2016-2017 Rama Dental College, Kanpur
273.
Shambhavi Misra 2014-2015 Rama Dental College,Kanpur